9:00am
West Hartford 14U Red
Boys 14U Maroon
FHS FHS Turf
10:00am
Bantam
Wethersfield
Samuel B. Webb Elementary School
11:00am
West Hartford
Boys 10U
West Woods Upper Elementary School
11:00am
West Hartford 12U Green
Boys 12U
Farmington HS FHS Turf
5:00pm
Granby 12U Girls
Juniors
Farmington HS FHS Turf
Tomorrow - 9:00am
Bantam
Granby Bantams Jamboree
Salmon Brook Park
Tomorrow - 9:00am
Boys 10U
2024 Granby Bantam Jambor
Salmon Brook Park
Tomorrow - 10:00am
Juniors
South Windsor 12U Girls
Nevers
Tomorrow - 4:00pm
West Hartford Black
Seniors
Farmington High School
Thursday - 6:00pm
Boys 14U Maroon
Simsbury 14U Blue
Henry James Field #1
Saturday - 9:30am
Simsbury
Bantam
West Woods Upper Elementary School
Saturday - 10:00am
Boys 8U
Burlington
Harwinton Sports Complex, Field 6
Saturday - 10:00am
Newington 12U
Boys 12U
Farmington HS FHS Turf
Saturday - 10:00am
Seniors
Glastonbury 14U Girls Whi
Glastonbury HS Field #12
Saturday - 11:00am
Canton 10U
Boys 10U
West Woods Field #1
Saturday - 5:00pm
West Hartford
Juniors
FHS FHS Turf
4/28 - TBD
Boys 14U Maroon
Lancer Shooout
Longmeadow
4/28 - 11:00am
Seniors
Granby 14U Girls
Salmon Brook Senior Girls
4/28 - 11:00am
Granby 10U
Boys 10U
West Woods Field #1
4/28 - 1:00pm
Avon
Boys 8U
West Woods Upper Elementary School
4/29 - 6:00pm
Longmeadow 12U Girls Red
Juniors
Farmington HS FHS Turf
4/30 - 6:00pm
Boys 14U Black
Wolcott 14U
Wolcott Sports Upper Field
5/1 - 6:00pm
Simsbury 14U Girls Select
Seniors
Farmington HS FHS Turf
5/2 - TBD
Boys 14U Maroon
TBD
Location TBD
5/2 - 6:00pm
Developmental
Simsbury
5/3 - 6:00pm
Juniors
Simsbury 12U Girls Select
Iron Horse
5/4 - TBD
Developmental
Simsbury
Henry James Memorial School
5/4 - 1:00pm
Burlington
Boys 8U
West Woods Upper Elementary School
5/4 - 1:00pm
Bristol
Boys 12U
Farmington High School
5/4 - 1:00pm
Bristol 12U
Boys 12U
Farmington HS FHS Turf
5/4 - 2:30pm
Bristol 14U
Boys 14U Black
Farmington HS FHS Turf
5/4 - 3:00pm
Boys 10U
West Hartford
King Philip Middle School
5/5 - TBD
Boys 8U
Simsbury
Simsbury High School
5/5 - 9:00am
Bantam
Avon Falcon Fest
Fisher Meadows
5/5 - 10:00am
Berlin 12U A
Boys 12U
Farmington HS FHS Turf
5/5 - 11:00am
Avon 10U
Boys 10U
West Woods Field #1
5/5 - 12:00pm
Seniors
Falcon Fest Tournament
Fisher Meadows
5/7 - 6:00pm
Bantam
Glastonbury
Glastonbury
5/8 - 6:15pm
Seniors
Southington
Recreation Park
5/9 - 6:00pm
Seniors
Tolland 14U Girls
Tolland MS
5/9 - 6:00pm
Canton, Suffeld and Avon
Developmental
West Woods Upper Elementary School
5/9 - 6:30pm
Boys 14U Maroon
Southington 14U White
Panthorn Panthorn #1
5/10 - 6:30pm
South Windsor 14U B
Boys 14U Maroon
FHS FHS Turf
5/11 - 10:00am
Boys 10U
Canton
Canton High School
5/11 - 11:00am
Juniors
Somers 12U Girls
Mabelle Avery
5/11 - 12:15pm
Avon
Bantam
West Woods Upper Elementary School
5/11 - 2:00pm
Farmington Tournament
Boys 14U Black
FHS FHS Upper Boys
5/11 - 2:00pm
Farmington Tournament
Boys 14U Black
FHS FHS Turf
5/11 - 3:00pm
Boys 8U
Avon
Avon High School
5/11 - 4:00pm
Seniors
Berlin
Sage Park
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.